Guek Cheng Lim, MALASIA
Bubble
Guek Cheng Lim, MALASIA
Caring
Guek Cheng Lim, MALASIA
Playful 1
Guek Cheng Lim, MALASIA
Playtime
Guek Cheng Lim, MALASIA
Beauty
Guek Cheng Lim, MALASIA
Boy and elephant
Guek Cheng Lim, MALASIA
Covergirl
Guek Cheng Lim, MALASIA
Expression
Guek Cheng Lim, MALASIA
Back
Guek Cheng Lim, MALASIA
Praying
Guek Cheng Lim, MALASIA
Sunrise 22
Alfredo Monagas, Medalla Intercontinental Circuit, Medalla Dorada PSA, PANAMÁ
Misterio
Alfredo Monagas, Medalla Intercontinental Circuit, Medalla Dorada PSA, PANAMÁ
Alegria de color
Alfredo Monagas, Medalla Intercontinental Circuit, Medalla Dorada PSA, PANAMÁ
Casco antiguo
Lewis Ka Yin Choi, FPSA, GMPSA/P, EFIAP/p, HonEFIAP, HONG KONG
My Step 2
Chengjin Fu, CHINA
Sun buddha
Virgilio Hernando Vañó, MCEF, ESPAÑA
Entre el cielo y la tierra
Thi Ha Maung, MYANMAR
DAUGHTER AND HELPNESS
Andre Serfontein, AFIAP , EPSSA(cl) , APSSA, SUD ÁFRICA
Pygmy Live Lizard Catch
José Luís Rodríguez Méndez, DOMINICANA REP.
Pride
Chengbo Sun, CHINA
Duotian scenery
Soon Seng Leong, HON FICS FICS, MALASIA
artistic work 586
Elizabeth Kodela, EFIAP/B MAPS GPU2CR PSQA, AUSTRALIA
Concert Hall
Daniel Lybaert, Efiap/D3, HOLANDA
Balancerend
Shyh-shin Yang, TAIWÁN
Share 1
Jan Sranko, AFIAP, AZSF,, ESLOVAQUIA
beauty AAA
Danny Wong, MPSA, MALASIA
Dasanech Boy
Malcolm Jenkin, EFIAP/d1 GMPSA/b, REINO UNIDO
Tree Frog Inside a Lily
Chengjin Fu, CHINA
Looking back at
Degui Zhu, CHINA
Sacrificial incinerator
Juan Fernando Leignadier Villegas, PANAMÁ
Fiesta Afroantillana Si soy yo
Valentina Sokolskaya, ESTADOS UNIDOS DE AMERICA
Beau Nursing
Ying Chen, CHINA
Bamboo weaving artist
Pedro Caballero Miralles, ESPAÑA
Libélula
Pi-yen Chen, TAIWÁN
Drink water
Aurelio Borella, ITALIA
Davanti a me
Chin-hung Lu, TAIWÁN
Crane dance 1
Stephanus Junardi Sarmili, INDONESIA
Enjoy Life
Igor Altuna Azcargorta, ESPAÑA
Arrantzalea Txina
Hsin-hsin Liu, TAIWÁN
Cruelty of life
Linda Ky Wei, FIAP/b EPSA MAPS, AUSTRALIA
Bad Day
Manu Barreiro Rodriguez, EFIAP Plata / MCEF Oro, ESPAÑA
Que rico Helado!!
Mario Maindl, AUSTRIA
Caprice 03
Chin Leong Teo, EFIAP, EPSA, GPU CR2, GPU VIP2, SEPSS, HIUP, A.CPE, HON.CPE, PSA Who's Who 2019 World Top 10 (#5 PTD, #10 PIDC, #10 PJD), SINGAPUR
Blue Fishing Nets 2
Larry Cowles, HonPSA GMPSA/P EFIAP/p, ESTADOS UNIDOS DE AMERICA
Beauty in Green Scarf
Raimund Paris, EFIAP, PPSA, ALEMANIA
Auf dem Podest
Manu Barreiro Rodriguez, EFIAP Plata / MCEF Oro, ESPAÑA
El Niño de la Ventana
Ming-chih Chang, TAIWÁN
Brood 06
Yunsheng He, CHINA
Mothers love
Yu-fang Chen, TAIWÁN
Little boy 2
Daniela Pichler, AUSTRIA
Bird
Jarmo Mantykangas, EFIAP/d1, PPSA, CR3 VIP II, NsMIF/s, SKSLSM, FINLANDIA
Mee Too
Wing Chung Kenneth Leung, EPSA, HONG KONG
Impact
Toni Barbany Bosch, MFCFp- PREMI CAT 2021- MCEF, ESPAÑA
aguila desafiante
Ximo Torres , ESPAÑA
Erasmusbrug
Joan Gil, GMPSA EFIAP/d3 GMAPS MCEF/Pt MFCF5*, ESPAÑA
Cuba
Aris Sanjaya, EFIAP/b, PPSA, A.FPSI*****, E.FPSI, INDONESIA
Floating Market
Hsien-chien Chiou, TAIWÁN
Do you love me
Alfredo Moronta Escuder, DOMINICANA REP.
Por la Patria
Ku-san Wang, TAIWÁN
Enjoy
Sounak Banerjee, AFIAP, FFIP, INDIA
Play bw
Karen Willshaw, AAPS / QPSA, AUSTRALIA
Snell Window Sunburst
Min Tan, MALASIA
Bromo Startrails
Yolanda Luque Ledesma, ESPAÑA
Carbonero
Rashid Usmanov, EFIAP, RUSIA
Rains in Havana
Thi Ha Maung, MYANMAR
PREPARATION FOR NET 2
Ming-kuang Liao, TAIWÁN
Positive fly over
Hsien-sheng Tsai, TAIWÁN
Youth dance 01
Dr.abir Ghosh, AFIP, INDIA
CHILD 7655
Klaus Schwinges, EFIAP/p MPSA, ALEMANIA
Muede 2
Sahara Samudio, PANAMÁ
Pollera