Guek Cheng Lim, MALÀISIA
Bubble
Guek Cheng Lim, MALÀISIA
Caring
Guek Cheng Lim, MALÀISIA
Playful 1
Guek Cheng Lim, MALÀISIA
Playtime
Guek Cheng Lim, MALÀISIA
Beauty
Guek Cheng Lim, MALÀISIA
Boy and elephant
Guek Cheng Lim, MALÀISIA
Covergirl
Guek Cheng Lim, MALÀISIA
Expression
Guek Cheng Lim, MALÀISIA
Back
Guek Cheng Lim, MALÀISIA
Praying
Guek Cheng Lim, MALÀISIA
Sunrise 22
Alfredo Monagas, Medalla Intercontinental Circuit, Medalla Dorada PSA, PANAMÀ
Misterio
Alfredo Monagas, Medalla Intercontinental Circuit, Medalla Dorada PSA, PANAMÀ
Alegria de color
Alfredo Monagas, Medalla Intercontinental Circuit, Medalla Dorada PSA, PANAMÀ
Casco antiguo
Lewis Ka Yin Choi, FPSA, GMPSA/P, EFIAP/p, HonEFIAP, HONG KONG
My Step 2
Chengjin Fu, XINA
Sun buddha
Virgilio Hernando Vañó, MCEF, ESPANYA
Entre el cielo y la tierra
Thi Ha Maung, MYANMAR
DAUGHTER AND HELPNESS
Andre Serfontein, AFIAP , EPSSA(cl) , APSSA, REPÚBLICA DE SUD-ÀFRICA
Pygmy Live Lizard Catch
José Luís Rodríguez Méndez, REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA
Pride
Chengbo Sun, XINA
Duotian scenery
Soon Seng Leong, HON FICS FICS, MALÀISIA
artistic work 586
Elizabeth Kodela, EFIAP/B MAPS GPU2CR PSQA, AUSTRÀLIA
Concert Hall
Daniel Lybaert, Efiap/D3, PAÏSOS BAIXOS
Balancerend
Shyh-shin Yang, TAIWAN
Share 1
Jan Sranko, AFIAP, AZSF,, ESLOVÀQUIA
beauty AAA
Danny Wong, MPSA, MALÀISIA
Dasanech Boy
Malcolm Jenkin, EFIAP/d1 GMPSA/b, GRAN BRETANYA
Tree Frog Inside a Lily
Chengjin Fu, XINA
Looking back at
Degui Zhu, XINA
Sacrificial incinerator
Juan Fernando Leignadier Villegas, PANAMÀ
Fiesta Afroantillana Si soy yo
Valentina Sokolskaya, ESTATS UNITS D'AMÈRICA
Beau Nursing
Ying Chen, XINA
Bamboo weaving artist
Pedro Caballero Miralles, ESPANYA
Libélula
Pi-yen Chen, TAIWAN
Drink water
Aurelio Borella, ITÀLIA
Davanti a me
Chin-hung Lu, TAIWAN
Crane dance 1
Stephanus Junardi Sarmili, INDONÈSIA
Enjoy Life
Igor Altuna Azcargorta, ESPANYA
Arrantzalea Txina
Hsin-hsin Liu, TAIWAN
Cruelty of life
Linda Ky Wei, FIAP/b EPSA MAPS, AUSTRÀLIA
Bad Day
Manu Barreiro Rodriguez, EFIAP Plata / MCEF Oro, ESPANYA
Que rico Helado!!
Mario Maindl, ÀUSTRIA
Caprice 03
Chin Leong Teo, EFIAP, EPSA, GPU CR2, GPU VIP2, SEPSS, HIUP, A.CPE, HON.CPE, PSA Who's Who 2019 World Top 10 (#5 PTD, #10 PIDC, #10 PJD), SINGAPUR
Blue Fishing Nets 2
Larry Cowles, HonPSA GMPSA/P EFIAP/p, ESTATS UNITS D'AMÈRICA
Beauty in Green Scarf
Raimund Paris, EFIAP, PPSA, ALEMANYA
Auf dem Podest
Manu Barreiro Rodriguez, EFIAP Plata / MCEF Oro, ESPANYA
El Niño de la Ventana
Ming-chih Chang, TAIWAN
Brood 06
Yunsheng He, XINA
Mothers love
Yu-fang Chen, TAIWAN
Little boy 2
Daniela Pichler, ÀUSTRIA
Bird
Jarmo Mantykangas, EFIAP/d1, PPSA, CR3 VIP II, NsMIF/s, SKSLSM, FINLÀNDIA
Mee Too
Wing Chung Kenneth Leung, EPSA, HONG KONG
Impact
Toni Barbany Bosch, MFCFp- PREMI CAT 2021- MCEF, ESPANYA
aguila desafiante
Ximo Torres , ESPANYA
Erasmusbrug
Joan Gil, GMPSA EFIAP/d3 GMAPS MCEF/Pt MFCF5*, ESPANYA
Cuba
Aris Sanjaya, EFIAP/b, PPSA, A.FPSI*****, E.FPSI, INDONÈSIA
Floating Market
Hsien-chien Chiou, TAIWAN
Do you love me
Alfredo Moronta Escuder, REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA
Por la Patria
Ku-san Wang, TAIWAN
Enjoy
Sounak Banerjee, AFIAP, FFIP, ÍNDIA
Play bw
Karen Willshaw, AAPS / QPSA, AUSTRÀLIA
Snell Window Sunburst
Min Tan, MALÀISIA
Bromo Startrails
Yolanda Luque Ledesma, ESPANYA
Carbonero
Rashid Usmanov, EFIAP, RÚSSIA
Rains in Havana
Thi Ha Maung, MYANMAR
PREPARATION FOR NET 2
Ming-kuang Liao, TAIWAN
Positive fly over
Hsien-sheng Tsai, TAIWAN
Youth dance 01
Dr.abir Ghosh, AFIP, ÍNDIA
CHILD 7655
Klaus Schwinges, EFIAP/p MPSA, ALEMANYA
Muede 2
Sahara Samudio, PANAMÀ
Pollera